GME Supply is North America's Premier Outfitter of fall protection, safety equipment, and gear for at-height workers, industry, and construction.

1391 E Boone Industrial Blvd
Columbia, MO 65202
(718) 210-3913

 

Featured Brands
Shop All Brands
Home > ODM AC 523 Test Cable

ODM SC-LC to LC-LC Single Mode Test Cable

OD-AC 523
This item qualifies for Quick Ship. Quick ship items typically ship out the same day you order them as long as the order is placed before 6pm EST, Monday through Friday. Get It By Jan 26
FREE SHIPPING OVER $75!

$54.99


ODM SC-LC to LC-LC Single Mode Test Cable 

ODM test cables make it easy for test technicians to use the correct equipment to properly test all relevant connectors and fiber runs. This test cable is is for use with single mode, SC-LC to LC-LC Cable Duplex Clipped connectors. The AC 523 Test Cable is 1 meter long. 

 

 

OD-AC 523
Length: 1 m
Manufacturer: ODM

Reviews