In-Stock COVID-19 Gear
Shop Now

GME Supply is North America's Premier Outfitter of fall protection, safety equipment, and gear for at-height workers, industry, and construction.

1391 E Boone Industrial Blvd
Columbia, MO 65202
(718) 210-3913

Home > ODM SC-LC to LC-LC Multi-Mode Test Cable

ODM SC-LC to LC-LC Multi-Mode Test Cable

OD-AC 533
This item qualifies for Quick Ship. Quick ship items typically ship out the same day you order them as long as the order is placed before 7pm EST, Monday through Friday.
FREE SHIPPING OVER $35!

$50.00


ODM SC-LC to LC-LC Multi-Mode Test Cable 

ODM test cables make it easy for test technicians to use the correct equipment to properly test all relevant connectors and fiber runs. This test cable is is for use with multi-mode, SC-LC to LC-LC Cable Duplex Clipped connectors. The AC 533 Test Cable is 1 meter long. 

 

 

SKU OD-AC 533
Manufacturer ODM